Résultats par compétition 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Aquathlon - Luxembourg | Cross Duathlon - Belvaux | Cross Duathlon - Belvaux (PROMO 75%) | ||||||||||||||||||||
14/01/2024 | 21/01/2024 | 21/01/2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
AG - Women | AG - Women | AG - Men | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | VICENTE SAINZ | Emma | M18 | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | 1 | KLEIN | Isabelle | F40 | CSN | 500 | 1 | BERTEMES | Pit | M18 | CSN | 375 | |||||
AG - Men | 2 | LIENERS | Sandra | F30 | CAB | 480 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | LANG | David | M18 | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | 3 | COSSE | Florence | F35 | TriLux | 460 | |||||||||||
2 | MARTI | Théo | M18 | Trispeed Mamer | 480 | AG - Men | ||||||||||||||||
3 | CAMBRESY | Lucas | M25 | TriLux | 460 | 1 | LANG | David | M18 | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | |||||||||||
4 | CARRE | Aurélien | M25 | Trispeed Mamer | 440 | 2 | LIENERS | Yannick | M35 | CAB | 480 | |||||||||||
5 | CARRE | Tom | M25 | Trispeed Mamer | 420 | 3 | FLESCH | Poli | M30 | Trispeed Mamer | 460 | |||||||||||
6 | STOFFEL | Poli | M18 | Karibu | 400 | 4 | MATHAY | Jeff | M20 | Celtic | 440 | |||||||||||
7 | HEUSCHLING | Mike | M25 | Team X3M Snooze | 380 | 5 | STOFFEL | Poli | M18 | Karibu | 420 | |||||||||||
8 | BERG | Gilles | M18 | CAB | 360 | 6 | MAURON | Jean Marc | M45 | TriLux | 400 | |||||||||||
9 | ZEPP | Patrick | M35 | Trispeed Mamer | 340 | 7 | BERG | Gilles | M20 | CAB | 380 | |||||||||||
10 | HIGUERA | Javier | M55 | Team X3M Snooze | 320 | 8 | GRÜN | Raoul | M30 | CAB | 360 | |||||||||||
11 | KOHN | Thierry | M40 | CAEG | 310 | 9 | FELLMANN | Pâris | M25 | CSL | 340 | |||||||||||
12 | GOERGEN | Marc | M45 | CAEG | 300 | 10 | BERG | Claude | M45 | CAB | 320 | |||||||||||
13 | NEU | Chris | M30 | Karibu | 290 | 11 | LIEGEOIS | Andy | M35 | CAB | 310 | |||||||||||
14 | BRANDENBURGER | Joe | M25 | Trispeed Mamer | 280 | 12 | GOERGEN | Marc | M40 | CAEG | 300 | |||||||||||
Junior - Women | 13 | KURT | Gilles | M30 | Trispeed Mamer | 290 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | VICENTE SAINZ | Emma | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | 14 | THILL | Serge | M50 | CAB | 280 | ||||||||||||
Junior - Men | 15 | KURT | Joe | M35 | Trispeed Mamer | 270 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | LANG | David | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | 16 | ABDEL GAWAD | Alexandre | M30 | TriLux | 260 | ||||||||||||
2 | MARTI | Théo | Trispeed Mamer | 480 | 17 | MODARD | Jean | M55 | Trispeed Mamer | 250 | ||||||||||||
3 | STOFFEL | Poli | Karibu | 460 | 18 | FELLER | Steve | M50 | Celtic | 240 | ||||||||||||
4 | BERG | Gilles | CAB | 440 | 19 | LIENERS | René | M65 | CAB | 230 | ||||||||||||
Youth A - Girls | 20 | HERTGES | Jean Claude | M40 | CSN | 220 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | KROMBACH | Linda | SL | 500 | 21 | BRANDENBURGER | Joey | M20 | Trispeed Mamer | 216 | ||||||||||||
2 | BERENS | Catherine | Trispeed Mamer | 480 | 22 | SCHARTZ | Aloyse | M55 | TriLux | 212 | ||||||||||||
3 | MOUSEL | Sarah | Team X3M Snooze | 460 | 23 | FUNCK | Marc | M55 | Celtic | 208 | ||||||||||||
Youth A - Boys | 24 | GONIVA | Florent | M45 | TriLux | 204 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ZIEKMAN BENITEZ | Sebastian | TriLux | 500 | 25 | SLIVA | Mikulas | M18 | TriLux | 200 | ||||||||||||
2 | SCHILTZ | Charel | CAEG | 480 | Junior - Men | |||||||||||||||||
3 | HEYART | Tom | CAEG | 460 | 1 | LANG | David | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | |||||||||||||
4 | KROMBACH | Alex | SL | 440 | 2 | STOFFEL | Poli | Karibu | 480 | |||||||||||||
5 | HENDRIKS | Nils | Trispeed Mamer | 420 | 3 | BERG | Gilles | CAB | 460 | |||||||||||||
6 | KOSTER | Mats | CAEG | 400 | 4 | SLIVA | Mikulas | TriLux | 440 | |||||||||||||
Youth B - Girls | Youth A - Girls | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KROMBACH | Eva | SL | 500 | 1 | MOUSEL | Sarah | Team X3M Snooze | 500 | |||||||||||||
2 | SCHILTZ | Manon | CAEG | 480 | 2 | FELLER | Amy | Celtic | 480 | |||||||||||||
3 | WEIS | June | Celtic | 460 | Youth A - Boys | |||||||||||||||||
4 | RYBARCZYK | Weronika | TriLux | 440 | 1 | HEYART | Tom | CAEG | 500 | |||||||||||||
5 | TZANKOVA | Darina | Trispeed Mamer | 420 | 2 | HENDRIKS | Nils | Trispeed Mamer | 480 | |||||||||||||
6 | KALMES | Maud | Celtic | 400 | 3 | SCHILTZ | Charel | CAEG | 460 | |||||||||||||
7 | CAPOVA | Anna | TriLux | 380 | 4 | CORNOU | Mael | Trispeed Mamer | 440 | |||||||||||||
8 | OESCH | Phoebe | Celtic | 360 | Youth B - Girls | |||||||||||||||||
Youth B - Boys | 1 | SCHILTZ | Manon | CAEG | 500 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | GOERGEN | Tim | CAEG | 500 | 2 | WEIS | June | Celtic | 480 | |||||||||||||
2 | KEMMER | Jason | CAEG | 480 | 3 | RYBARCZYK | Weronika | TriLux | 460 | |||||||||||||
3 | STEINER | Jan | Celtic | 460 | 4 | KALMES | Maud | Celtic | 440 | |||||||||||||
4 | STEINER | Tim | Celtic | 440 | 5 | OESCH | Phoebe | Celtic | 420 | |||||||||||||
5 | HEMMEN | Tun | Celtic | 420 | Youth B - Boys | |||||||||||||||||
6 | BOCK | Guillaume | CAEG | 400 | 1 | FLEMING | Ben | CSL | 500 | |||||||||||||
7 | GRAF | Emile | Trispeed Mamer | 380 | 2 | STEINER | Tim | Celtic | 480 | |||||||||||||
8 | CARVALHO ALVES | Evan | CAB | 360 | 3 | STEINER | Jan | Celtic | 460 | |||||||||||||
Youth C - Girls | 4 | KEMMER | Jason | CAEG | 440 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | SIMON | Nora | CSN | 500 | 5 | MOOG | Paul | Trispeed Mamer | 420 | |||||||||||||
2 | KNAPIK | Julia | SL | 480 | 6 | HEMMEN | Tun | Celtic | 400 | |||||||||||||
3 | LIBENS THEIN | Maxine | CAB | 460 | 7 | KINTZLE | Leo | Trispeed Mamer | 380 | |||||||||||||
4 | BOCK | Elise | CAEG | 440 | Youth C - Girls | |||||||||||||||||
5 | KOHN | Olivia | CAB | 420 | 1 | MOREZ | Liz | CAB | 500 | |||||||||||||
6 | SOLCI | Anna | Trispeed Mamer | 400 | 2 | SIMON | Nora | CSN | 480 | |||||||||||||
7 | KORNELIS | Lara | Karibu | 380 | 3 | KNAPIK | Julia | SL | 460 | |||||||||||||
8 | WOLTER | Mia | Celtic | 360 | 4 | KOHN | Olivia | CAB | 440 | |||||||||||||
9 | KOSTER | Liv | CAEG | 340 | 5 | SCHILTZ | Lili | CAB | 420 | |||||||||||||
10 | ROBERT | Céline | Trispeed Mamer | 320 | 6 | MARSON | Chiara | CSN | 400 | |||||||||||||
11 | HIGUERA | Raquel | Team X3M Snooze | 310 | Youth C - Boys | |||||||||||||||||
Youth C - Boys | 1 | ELSEN | Yannis | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | FOLMER | Felix | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | 2 | FOLMER | Felix | Trispeed Mamer | 480 | |||||||||||||
2 | DA LUZ | Noah | Celtic | 480 | 3 | DA LUZ | Noah | Celtic | 460 | |||||||||||||
3 | ENGEL | Felix | CAB | 460 | 4 | BERTEMES | Mett | CSN | 440 | |||||||||||||
4 | WOLTER | Metti | Celtic | 440 | 5 | HENDRIKS | Maurice | Trispeed Mamer | 420 | |||||||||||||
5 | HENDRIKS | Maurice | Trispeed Mamer | 420 | 6 | SCHAUS | Jempy | CSN | 400 | |||||||||||||
6 | ENGEL | Jacques | CAB | 400 | 7 | PROCHAZKA | Oskar | Trispeed Mamer | 380 | |||||||||||||
7 | AHRENS | Elias | Trispeed Mamer | 380 | 8 | CASOLI | Yonah | CAB | 360 | |||||||||||||
8 | SCHAUS | Jempy | CSN | 360 | 9 | SZABO | Daniel | Trispeed Mamer | 340 | |||||||||||||
9 | PIGNATELLI | Loris | CAEG | 340 | Kids A - Girls | |||||||||||||||||
10 | VASYLYEV | Leonid Michi | Karibu | 320 | 1 | BERNASCONI | Lina | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | |||||||||||||
11 | GOERGEN | Emil | CAEG | 310 | 2 | KREINS | Julie | CSN | 480 | |||||||||||||
Kids A - Girls | 3 | HEMMEN | Lilly | Celtic | 460 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | BERNASCONI | Lina | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | Kids A - Boys | |||||||||||||||||
2 | KREINS | Julie | CSN | 480 | 1 | SCHARFE | Raphael | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | |||||||||||||
3 | SMITH | Victoria | Trispeed Mamer | 460 | 2 | MARSON | Tim | CAB | 480 | |||||||||||||
4 | SOLCI | Irène | Trispeed Mamer | 440 | 3 | IBENDAHL | Jonas | CAB | 460 | |||||||||||||
5 | SCHANCK | Sophie | CSN | 420 | 4 | SIMON | Luca | CSN | 440 | |||||||||||||
6 | TASI MOTA | Rebeka Lys | Trispeed Mamer | 400 | 5 | RIBARCZYK | Kasper | Trilux | 420 | |||||||||||||
7 | RINNEN | Anna | CSN | 380 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | HEMMEN | Lilly | Celtic | 360 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kids A - Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BERNASCONI | Eden | Trispeed Mamer | 500 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | SIMON | Luca | CSN | 480 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | MARSON | Tim | CAB | 460 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||
KOHN | Elisa | CAB | 500 | |||||||||||||||||||
FERRARI | Julie | CAB | 480 | |||||||||||||||||||
MÜLLER | Julie | Karibu | 460 | |||||||||||||||||||
DANIËLS | Louise | CAEG | 440 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kids B - Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||
KNAPIK | Piotr | SL | 500 | |||||||||||||||||||
GOERGEN | Oskar | CAEG | 480 | |||||||||||||||||||
SCHMIT | Noah | CSN | 460 | |||||||||||||||||||
KORNELIS | Antoine | Karibu | 440 | |||||||||||||||||||
FRIOB | Julien | Karibu | 420 |